Birthday:  2/27/1991
Nickname: Fannie
Major:  Psychology
Minor:  Anthropology
Big: Latifah Waddy
Goals: To be a forensic psychologist and very successful and happy with a family.
Other organizations: Cross Country and Track and Field
Hometown: Freehold, NJ

 

 

Nicole Ioviero

Back