Nickname: Rose

Birthday: February 2, 1991
Majors/Minors: International Relations/Spanish

Goals: To graduate with a 3.5 and work for the UN.

Big: Liz Van Horn
Hometown: East Windsor, NJ

 

Tragic Twelve <3

Michelle Arrisueno

Back