Birthday: October 4, 1991

Nickname: La
Major(s): Media and Communications Studies

Goal: to be successful and happy with whatever I decide to do

Big: <3 Stephanie Nocito <3

Position: Keeper of the Tunes ('10-'11)

Other Organizations: Ursinus College Cheerleading, Admissions Intern
Hometown: Bedminster, NJ

Lauren Tedesco

Back