Birthday: 2/21/1991
Nickname: Jules
Major:
Bio/Spanish
Big:  Kristen Amoroso
Goals: Go to Med School
Other organizations:  Field Hockey, Golf Team
Hometown: Woodbury, NJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Julianne Pilla

Back