Birthday: October 4, 1990

Nickname: Jo
Major(s): International Relations, French

Minor(s): Business, Politics

Goal: Make the most of life

Big: Liz Wallace

Other Organizations: UC Gymnastics, UC Dance
Hometown: Shakopee, MN

Johanna Warren

Back