Birthday: October 14, 1990
Nickname: Cait
Major: Politics
Minor: International Relations
Goals: To be a lawyer or a professor
Big: Rebecca Kamm
Position: Historian (10-11)
Other organizations: Relay for Life
Hometown: Schuylkill Haven, PA

 

 

 

 

 

Caitlin Harley

Back